SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. J1382 26.10.2018 19:30 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun 6:2
1. J1383 27.10.2018 17:45 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Náchod 7:6
1. J1384 23.11.2018 20:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 10:3
1. J1385 28.10.2018 14:30 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem HC Opočno 9:4
1. J1381 08.12.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 7:3
2. J1386 02.11.2018 20:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Opočno 3:5
2. J1387 17.02.2019 16:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem -:-
2. J1388 03.11.2018 16:45 HC Náchod Stadion Nový Bydžov 3:8
2. J1389 03.11.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 9:8(SN)
2. J1390 03.11.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Chrudim 1:5
3. J1391 09.11.2018 19:30 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10:1
3. J1392 10.11.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Spartak Polička 5:9
3. J1393 10.11.2018 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov TJ Lanškroun 4:2
3. J1394 09.11.2018 19:45 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem HC Náchod 15:3
3. J1395 10.11.2018 17:00 HC Opočno SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 4:1
4. J1396 16.11.2018 20:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 4:2
4. J1397 16.11.2018 20:00 HC Náchod HC Opočno 5:8
4. J1398 16.11.2018 19:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem 7:4
4. J1399 17.11.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Polička Stadion Nový Bydžov 6:5
4. J1400 30.11.2018 19:30 HC Chrudim HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 7:3
5. J1401 17.11.2018 17:45 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 8:0
5. J1402 18.11.2018 13:30 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Chrudim 5:3
5. J1403 21.12.2018 19:45 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem HC Spartak Polička 2:9
5. J1404 17.11.2018 17:00 HC Opočno TJ Lanškroun 1:5
5. J1405 17.11.2018 16:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Náchod 7:5
6. J1407 24.11.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 5:3
6. J1408 25.11.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Opočno 10:2
6. J1409 25.11.2018 10:45 HC Chrudim HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem 18:1
6. J1410 25.11.2018 15:45 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou Stadion Nový Bydžov 3:5
6. J1406 25.11.2018 11:30 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Náchod 8:2
7. J1411 02.12.2018 17:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 9:2
7. J1412 02.12.2018 13:15 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 3:4
7. J1413 01.12.2018 17:00 HC Opočno HC Chrudim 3:5
7. J1414 01.12.2018 11:00 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Spartak Polička 3:10
7. J1415 01.12.2018 16:45 HC Náchod TJ Lanškroun 6:5
8. J1418 08.12.2018 17:30 HC Chrudim SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 8:2
8. J1416 09.12.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun 1:3
8. J1417 09.12.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Náchod 16:4
8. J1419 08.12.2018 17:45 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Opočno 5:3
8. J1420 09.12.2018 13:30 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem 7:3
9. J1421 14.12.2018 19:45 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 3:2
9. J1422 14.12.2018 19:30 HC Opočno Stadion Nový Bydžov 7:11
9. J1423 14.12.2018 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 0:11
9. J1424 14.12.2018 20:00 HC Náchod HC Chrudim 4:7
9. J1425 14.12.2018 19:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Polička 6:8
10. J1426 15.12.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Spartak Polička 5:4(SN)
10. J1427 15.12.2018 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim 7:4
10. J1428 15.12.2018 16:45 HC Náchod HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 1:6
10. J1429 15.12.2018 16:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem Stadion Nový Bydžov 6:10
10. J1430 16.12.2018 17:00 HC Opočno HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem 5:3
11. J1435 23.12.2018 12:00 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Polička 1:4
11. J1434 22.12.2018 12:45 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou TJ Lanškroun 8:6
11. J1431 22.12.2018 17:00 HC Opočno HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6:1
11. J1432 23.12.2018 14:15 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 6:5(SN)
11. J1433 22.12.2018 18:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Náchod 9:2
12. J1436 04.01.2019 20:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Chrudim 1:10
12. J1439 04.01.2019 20:00 HC Náchod HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem 15:7
12. J1440 04.01.2019 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Opočno 7:3
12. J1437 05.01.2019 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 7:5
12. J1438 05.01.2019 17:00 TJ Lanškroun Stadion Nový Bydžov 5:7
13. J1441 11.01.2019 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 2:6
13. J1442 11.01.2019 19:30 HC Opočno HC Náchod 5:2
13. J1443 11.01.2019 19:45 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem TJ Lanškroun 2:7
13. J1444 11.01.2019 20:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Spartak Polička 7:5
13. J1445 11.01.2019 17:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Chrudim 3:5
14. J1447 13.01.2019 10:30 HC Chrudim Stadion Nový Bydžov 3:5
14. J1448 13.01.2019 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem 8:2
14. J1450 12.01.2019 16:45 HC Náchod SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 8:9
14. J1446 12.01.2019 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 3:2
14. J1449 12.01.2019 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Opočno 12:4
15. J1451 19.01.2019 16:45 HC Náchod HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6:4
15. J1452 18.01.2019 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem TJ Lanškroun 2:11
15. J1453 19.01.2019 17:00 HC Opočno HC Spartak Polička -:-
15. J1454 20.01.2019 14:15 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem HC Chrudim -:-
15. J1455 20.01.2019 13:30 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
16. J1456 27.01.2019 10:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová Stadion Nový Bydžov -:-
16. J1460 26.01.2019 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Náchod -:-
16. J1458 27.01.2019 10:30 HC Chrudim HC Opočno -:-
16. J1459 26.01.2019 16:15 HC Spartak Polička SK Třebechovice pod Orebem -:-
16. J1457 27.01.2019 15:45 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem -:-
17. J1462 02.03.2019 16:45 HC Náchod HC Spartak Polička -:-
17. J1461 02.02.2019 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
17. J1464 02.02.2019 17:00 HC Opočno HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
17. J1465 03.02.2019 14:15 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem Stadion Nový Bydžov -:-
18. J1466 08.02.2019 20:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem -:-
18. J1467 08.02.2019 20:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Opočno -:-
18. J1468 08.02.2019 17:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou SK Třebechovice pod Orebem -:-
18. J1469 08.02.2019 19:30 HC Chrudim HC Náchod -:-
18. J1470 08.02.2019 19:00 HC Spartak Polička TJ Lanškroun -:-
19. J1471 09.02.2019 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
19. J1473 10.02.2019 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Náchod -:-
19. J1474 10.02.2019 13:30 Stadion Nový Bydžov SK Třebechovice pod Orebem -:-
19. J1475 10.02.2019 14:15 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem HC Opočno -:-
20. J1479 16.02.2019 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
20. J1476 15.02.2019 20:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Opočno -:-
20. J1477 15.02.2019 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem -:-
20. J1478 14.02.2019 19:30 HC Náchod Stadion Nový Bydžov -:-
20. J1480 16.02.2019 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Chrudim -:-
21. J1485 22.02.2019 19:30 HC Opočno SK Třebechovice pod Orebem -:-
21. J1482 23.02.2019 12:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Spartak Polička -:-
21. J1481 22.02.2019 19:30 HC Chrudim HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
21. J1483 22.02.2019 20:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov TJ Lanškroun -:-
21. J1484 22.02.2019 19:45 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem HC Náchod -:-
22. J1487 23.02.2019 16:45 HC Náchod HC Opočno -:-
22. J1488 23.02.2019 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem -:-
22. J1490 24.02.2019 10:30 HC Chrudim HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
22. J1489 01.02.2019 19:00 HC Spartak Polička Stadion Nový Bydžov -:-
23. J1492 03.03.2019 13:30 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Chrudim -:-
23. J1493 03.03.2019 13:15 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem HC Spartak Polička -:-
23. J1495 01.03.2019 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Náchod -:-
24. J1496 08.03.2019 20:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Náchod -:-
24. J1497 08.03.2019 19:00 TJ Lanškroun SK Třebechovice pod Orebem -:-
24. J1498 08.03.2019 15:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Opočno -:-
24. J1499 08.03.2019 19:30 HC Chrudim HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem -:-
24. J1500 08.03.2019 17:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou Stadion Nový Bydžov -:-
25. J1501 10.03.2019 13:30 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
25. J1502 10.03.2019 13:15 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
25. J1503 09.03.2019 17:00 HC Opočno HC Chrudim -:-
25. J1504 10.03.2019 09:00 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Spartak Polička -:-
26. J1508 16.03.2019 17:30 HC Chrudim SK Třebechovice pod Orebem -:-
26. J1507 17.03.2019 16:15 HC Spartak Polička HC Náchod -:-
26. J1510 17.03.2019 17:00 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem -:-
26. J1509 17.03.2019 10:45 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Opočno -:-
27. J1513 15.03.2019 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
27. J1514 15.03.2019 20:00 HC Náchod HC Chrudim -:-
27. J1511 24.03.2019 16:45 HC Dvůr Králové n. Labem HC Slovan Moravská Třebová -:-
27. J1512 15.03.2019 19:30 HC Opočno Stadion Nový Bydžov -:-
27. J1515 24.03.2019 09:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Polička -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz