SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. J3421 28.10.2018 11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:2
1. J3422 28.10.2018 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6:5(SN)
1. J3423 27.10.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HCM Jaroměř 4:3(SN)
1. J3424 12.03.2019 18:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Wikov Hronov 2:11
2. J3425 02.11.2018 19:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Wikov Hronov 3:7
2. J3426 02.11.2018 19:30 HCM Jaroměř TJ Lanškroun 9:2
2. J3427 03.11.2018 12:45 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 7:3
2. J3428 03.11.2018 12:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:3
3. J3429 04.11.2018 13:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:2
3. J3430 04.11.2018 16:30 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2
3. J3431 04.11.2018 11:15 TJ Lanškroun HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 4:6
3. J3432 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Wikov Hronov HCM Jaroměř 4:3(SN)
4. J3433 10.11.2018 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HCM Jaroměř 7:1
4. J3434 11.11.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Wikov Hronov 4:8
4. J3435 11.11.2018 16:30 HC Dukla Jihlava TJ Lanškroun 6:0
4. J3436 11.11.2018 18:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6:4
5. J3437 17.11.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:5
5. J3438 18.11.2018 11:15 TJ Lanškroun SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:7
5. J3439 17.11.2018 13:00 HC Wikov Hronov HC Dukla Jihlava 4:5
5. J3440 18.11.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HCM Jaroměř 5:4
6. J3441 24.11.2018 19:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 5:2
6. J3442 24.11.2018 14:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HCM Jaroměř 7:3
6. J3443 24.11.2018 11:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Wikov Hronov 3:6
6. J3444 30.11.2018 20:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun 1:2(P,SN)
7. J3445 25.11.2018 11:15 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:6
7. J3446 25.11.2018 16:15 HC Wikov Hronov HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 11:2
7. J3447 25.11.2018 10:00 HCM Jaroměř SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:4
7. J3448 25.11.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4(SN)
8. J3449 01.12.2018 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Dukla Jihlava 2:5
8. J3450 02.12.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:6
8. J3451 02.12.2018 09:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 7:5
8. J3452 02.12.2018 16:15 HC Wikov Hronov TJ Lanškroun 12:4
9. J3453 08.12.2018 16:15 HC Wikov Hronov HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 10:5
9. J3454 07.12.2018 19:00 TJ Lanškroun HCM Jaroměř 0:6
9. J3455 08.12.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 0:7
9. J3456 08.12.2018 12:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4
10. J3457 07.12.2018 19:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:0
10. J3458 09.12.2018 11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 13:1
10. J3459 09.12.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou TJ Lanškroun 2:11
10. J3460 09.12.2018 09:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Wikov Hronov 4:5(SN)
11. J3462 16.12.2018 16:15 HC Wikov Hronov HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 5:3
11. J3464 16.12.2018 16:30 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:8
11. J3463 12.12.2018 18:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4
11. J3461 16.12.2018 13:45 HCM Jaroměř HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:6
12. J3466 21.12.2018 19:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč TJ Lanškroun 2:5
12. J3468 22.12.2018 18:00 HCM Jaroměř HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 2:3
12. J3467 12.01.2019 12:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Wikov Hronov 4:7
12. J3465 12.01.2019 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6:0
13. J3469 05.01.2019 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:4(SN)
13. J3470 05.01.2019 18:15 HCM Jaroměř HC Dukla Jihlava 5:6(SN)
13. J3471 05.01.2019 16:15 HC Wikov Hronov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2
13. J3472 04.01.2019 19:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:11
14. J3473 06.01.2019 11:15 TJ Lanškroun HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3:4
14. J3474 06.01.2019 10:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Wikov Hronov 3:9
14. J3476 06.01.2019 11:45 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6:3
14. J3475 06.01.2019 14:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HCM Jaroměř 6:5(SN)
15. J3479 13.01.2019 10:30 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HCM Jaroměř 0:8
15. J3480 13.01.2019 11:15 TJ Lanškroun HC Wikov Hronov 0:11
15. J3477 11.01.2019 16:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:3(SN)
15. J3478 13.01.2019 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 2:3
16. J3483 19.01.2019 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 9:0
16. J3484 18.01.2019 16:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:3
16. J3481 18.01.2019 19:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Wikov Hronov 4:5(SN)
16. J3482 07.03.2019 17:00 HCM Jaroměř TJ Lanškroun 8:4
17. J3486 20.01.2019 12:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 14:0
17. J3485 20.01.2019 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:3
17. J3488 20.01.2019 16:15 HC Wikov Hronov HCM Jaroměř 5:3
17. J3487 20.01.2019 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou TJ Lanškroun 3:1
18. J3491 27.02.2019 16:15 HC Dukla Jihlava TJ Lanškroun 7:0
18. J3492 23.02.2019 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 12:1
18. J3489 02.02.2019 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HCM Jaroměř 2:5
18. J3490 02.02.2019 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Wikov Hronov 3:6
19. J3493 01.02.2019 20:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:3
19. J3494 03.02.2019 11:15 TJ Lanškroun SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:10
19. J3495 03.02.2019 16:15 HC Wikov Hronov HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0
19. J3496 03.02.2019 09:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 5:7
20. J3499 10.02.2019 12:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Wikov Hronov 6:3
20. J3497 10.02.2019 09:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6:5
20. J3498 10.02.2019 15:45 HC Dukla Jihlava HCM Jaroměř 8:3
20. J3500 10.02.2019 10:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová TJ Lanškroun 0:2
21. J3502 09.03.2019 16:15 HC Wikov Hronov HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 14:0
21. J3501 15.02.2019 19:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Lanškroun 8:4
21. J3503 16.02.2019 18:30 HCM Jaroměř SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4
21. J3504 16.02.2019 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Dukla Jihlava 4:8
22. J3506 17.02.2019 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:5
22. J3508 13.03.2019 18:00 HC Wikov Hronov TJ Lanškroun 7:1
22. J3505 17.02.2019 10:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Dukla Jihlava 4:6
22. J3507 17.02.2019 13:45 HCM Jaroměř HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 12:2
23. J3509 23.02.2019 16:15 HC Wikov Hronov HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:4
23. J3510 24.02.2019 11:15 TJ Lanškroun HCM Jaroměř 3:2
23. J3511 24.02.2019 10:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 5:4(SN)
23. J3512 24.02.2019 16:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0
24. J3513 02.03.2019 19:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2
24. J3516 02.03.2019 17:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Wikov Hronov 3:4
24. J3514 02.03.2019 15:30 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Dukla Jihlava 1:9
24. J3515 02.03.2019 17:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 3:9
25. J3517 03.03.2019 13:45 HCM Jaroměř HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:1
25. J3518 03.03.2019 16:15 HC Wikov Hronov HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 4:3
25. J3519 03.03.2019 10:15 TJ Lanškroun HC Dukla Jihlava 2:6
25. J3520 01.03.2019 20:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4
26. J3521 10.03.2019 10:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 5:2
26. J3522 10.03.2019 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč TJ Lanškroun 3:4(SN)
26. J3523 10.03.2019 11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Wikov Hronov 5:2
26. J3524 10.03.2019 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HCM Jaroměř 5:3
27. J3525 16.03.2019 17:45 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:3
27. J3526 16.03.2019 18:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Dukla Jihlava 5:4
27. J3527 16.03.2019 16:15 HC Wikov Hronov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 7:3
27. J3528 16.03.2019 15:30 TJ Lanškroun HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6:4
28. J3529 15.03.2019 19:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TJ Lanškroun 5:4(SN)
28. J3530 17.03.2019 12:00 HC Slovan Moravská Třebová HC Wikov Hronov 0:7
28. J3531 17.03.2019 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HCM Jaroměř 3:2
28. J3532 17.03.2019 11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 13:3

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz