SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. J9401 29.09.2018 14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
1. J9401-J9401a 29.09.2018 14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
1. J9401-J9401b 29.09.2018 14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
1. J9401-J9401c 29.09.2018 15:45 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
1. J9401-J9401d 29.09.2018 15:45 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
1. J9401-J9401e 29.09.2018 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
1. J9401-J9401f 29.09.2018 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
1. J9402 30.09.2018 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
1. J9402-J9402a 30.09.2018 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
1. J9402-J9402b 30.09.2018 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
1. J9402-J9402c 30.09.2018 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 0:0
1. J9402-J9402d 30.09.2018 12:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
1. J9402-J9402e 30.09.2018 13:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 0:0
1. J9402-J9402f 30.09.2018 13:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
1. J9403 29.09.2018 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
1. J9403-J9403a 29.09.2018 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
1. J9403-J9403b 29.09.2018 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
1. J9403-J9403c 29.09.2018 10:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Telč -:-
1. J9403-J9403d 29.09.2018 10:45 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Chotěboř -:-
1. J9403-J9403e 29.09.2018 11:50 Jiskra Humpolec SK Telč -:-
1. J9403-J9403f 29.09.2018 11:50 Jiskra Humpolec HC Chotěboř -:-
1. J9404 29.09.2018 13:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
1. J9404-J9404a 29.09.2018 13:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
1. J9404-J9404b 29.09.2018 14:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
1. J9404-J9404c 29.09.2018 14:55 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
2. J9405 14.10.2018 15:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
2. J9405-J9405a 14.10.2018 15:05 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
2. J9405-J9405b 14.10.2018 15:05 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
2. J9405-J9405c 14.10.2018 16:05 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
2. J9405-J9405d 14.10.2018 16:05 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
2. J9405-J9405e 14.10.2018 17:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
2. J9405-J9405f 14.10.2018 17:15 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
2. J9406 13.10.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
2. J9406-J9406a 13.10.2018 12:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Chotěboř -:-
2. J9406-J9406b 13.10.2018 12:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
2. J9406-J9406c 13.10.2018 13:25 HC Chotěboř HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
2. J9406-J9406d 13.10.2018 13:25 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
2. J9406-J9406e 13.10.2018 14:40 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
2. J9406-J9406f 13.10.2018 14:40 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
2. J9407 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
2. J9407-J9407a 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 Jiskra Humpolec -:-
2. J9407-J9407b 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 Jiskra Humpolec -:-
2. J9407-J9407c 13.10.2018 11:00 Jiskra Humpolec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
2. J9407-J9407d 13.10.2018 11:00 Jiskra Humpolec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
2. J9407-J9407e 13.10.2018 12:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
2. J9407-J9407f 13.10.2018 12:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
2. J9408 04.11.2018 12:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
2. J9408-J9408a 04.11.2018 12:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Telč -:-
2. J9408-J9408b 04.11.2018 13:40 SK Telč HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
2. J9408-J9408c 04.11.2018 14:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
3. J9409 27.10.2018 10:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
3. J9409-J9409a 27.10.2018 10:05 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
3. J9409-J9409b 27.10.2018 10:05 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
3. J9409-J9409c 27.10.2018 11:05 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou Jiskra Humpolec -:-
3. J9409-J9409d 27.10.2018 11:05 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. Jiskra Humpolec -:-
3. J9409-J9409e 27.10.2018 12:20 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jiskra Humpolec -:-
3. J9409-J9409f 27.10.2018 12:20 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jiskra Humpolec -:-
3. J9410 28.10.2018 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
3. J9410-J9410a 28.10.2018 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
3. J9410-J9410b 28.10.2018 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
3. J9410-J9410c 28.10.2018 11:10 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
3. J9410-J9410d 28.10.2018 11:10 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 SK Telč -:-
3. J9410-J9410e 28.10.2018 12:30 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
3. J9410-J9410f 28.10.2018 12:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Telč -:-
3. J9411 27.10.2018 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
3. J9411-J9411a 27.10.2018 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
3. J9411-J9411b 27.10.2018 10:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
3. J9411-J9411c 27.10.2018 10:50 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
3. J9411-J9411d 27.10.2018 10:50 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
3. J9411-J9411e 27.10.2018 12:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
3. J9411-J9411f 27.10.2018 12:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
3. J9412 28.10.2018 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
3. J9412-J9412a 28.10.2018 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř -:-
3. J9412-J9412b 28.10.2018 12:00 HC Chotěboř HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
3. J9412-J9412c 28.10.2018 11:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
4. J9413 10.11.2018 10:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
4. J9413-J9413a 10.11.2018 10:05 SK Telč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
4. J9413-J9413b 10.11.2018 10:05 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
4. J9413-J9413c 10.11.2018 10:55 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
4. J9413-J9413d 10.11.2018 10:55 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
4. J9413-J9413e 10.11.2018 12:00 SK Telč HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
4. J9413-J9413f 10.11.2018 12:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
4. J9414 10.11.2018 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
4. J9414-J9414a 10.11.2018 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9414-J9414b 10.11.2018 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9414-J9414c 10.11.2018 10:40 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9414-J9414d 10.11.2018 10:40 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
4. J9414-J9414e 10.11.2018 11:50 Jiskra Humpolec HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9414-J9414f 10.11.2018 11:50 Jiskra Humpolec BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
4. J9415 10.11.2018 15:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9415-J9415a 10.11.2018 15:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
4. J9415-J9415b 10.11.2018 15:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
4. J9415-J9415c 10.11.2018 15:55 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
4. J9415-J9415d 10.11.2018 15:55 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
4. J9415-J9415e 10.11.2018 16:55 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
4. J9415-J9415f 10.11.2018 16:55 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
4. J9416 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
4. J9416-J9416a 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Chotěboř -:-
4. J9416-J9416b 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
4. J9416-J9416c 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
5. J9418-J9418a 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
5. J9418-J9418b 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
5. J9418-J9418c 24.11.2018 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
5. J9418-J9418d 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
5. J9418-J9418e 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
5. J9418-J9418f 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
5. J9419 25.11.2018 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
5. J9419-J9419a 25.11.2018 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou Jiskra Humpolec -:-
5. J9419-J9419b 25.11.2018 10:00 HC Chotěboř Jiskra Humpolec -:-
5. J9419-J9419c 25.11.2018 11:00 Jiskra Humpolec HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
5. J9419-J9419d 25.11.2018 11:00 Jiskra Humpolec HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
5. J9419-J9419e 25.11.2018 12:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
5. J9419-J9419f 25.11.2018 12:00 HC Chotěboř HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
5. J9420 24.11.2018 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
5. J9420-J9420a 24.11.2018 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
5. J9420-J9420b 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
5. J9420-J9420c 24.11.2018 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
5. J9417 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
5. J9417-J9417a 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
5. J9417-J9417b 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Telč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
5. J9417-J9417c 24.11.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
5. J9417-J9417d 24.11.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
5. J9417-J9417e 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
5. J9417-J9417f 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Telč HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
5. J9418 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
6. J9421 08.12.2018 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
6. J9421-J9421a 08.12.2018 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
6. J9421-J9421b 08.12.2018 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
6. J9421-J9421c 08.12.2018 11:00 HC Dukla Jihlava Jiskra Humpolec -:-
6. J9421-J9421d 08.12.2018 11:00 HC Dukla Jihlava Jiskra Humpolec -:-
6. J9421-J9421e 08.12.2018 12:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 Jiskra Humpolec -:-
6. J9421-J9421f 08.12.2018 12:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 Jiskra Humpolec -:-
6. J9422 08.12.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
6. J9422-J9422a 08.12.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
6. J9422-J9422b 08.12.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
6. J9422-J9422c 08.12.2018 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Telč -:-
6. J9422-J9422d 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
6. J9422-J9422e 08.12.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Telč -:-
6. J9422-J9422f 08.12.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
6. J9423 08.12.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
6. J9423-J9423a 08.12.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
6. J9423-J9423b 08.12.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
6. J9423-J9423c 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
6. J9423-J9423d 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
6. J9423-J9423e 08.12.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
6. J9423-J9423f 08.12.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
6. J9424 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
6. J9424-J9424a 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř -:-
6. J9424-J9424b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
6. J9424-J9424c 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
7. J9425 05.01.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
7. J9425-J9425a 05.01.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí Jiskra Humpolec -:-
7. J9425-J9425b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. Jiskra Humpolec -:-
7. J9425-J9425c 05.01.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9425-J9425d 05.01.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9425-J9425e 05.01.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9425-J9425f 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9426 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
7. J9426-J9426a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9426-J9426b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
7. J9426-J9426c 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
7. J9426-J9426d 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9426-J9426e 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
7. J9426-J9426f 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9427 05.01.2019 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
7. J9427-J9427a 05.01.2019 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
7. J9427-J9427b 05.01.2019 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
7. J9427-J9427c 05.01.2019 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
7. J9427-J9427d 05.01.2019 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
7. J9427-J9427e 05.01.2019 12:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
7. J9427-J9427f 05.01.2019 12:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
7. J9428 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chotěboř -:-
7. J9428-J9428a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Chotěboř SK Telč -:-
7. J9428-J9428b 05.01.2019 09:00 SK Telč BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
7. J9428-J9428c 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Chotěboř BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
8. J9429 19.01.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
8. J9429-J9429a 19.01.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
8. J9429-J9429b 19.01.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
8. J9429-J9429c 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
8. J9429-J9429d 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
8. J9429-J9429e 19.01.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
8. J9429-J9429f 19.01.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
8. J9430 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9430-J9430a 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
8. J9430-J9430b 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
8. J9430-J9430c 19.01.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9430-J9430d 19.01.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Telč -:-
8. J9430-J9430e 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9430-J9430f 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. SK Telč -:-
8. J9431 19.01.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
8. J9431-J9431a 19.01.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
8. J9431-J9431b 19.01.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec HC Chotěboř -:-
8. J9431-J9431c 19.01.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9431-J9431d 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Chotěboř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9431-J9431e 19.01.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9431-J9431f 19.01.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9432 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
8. J9432-J9432a 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
8. J9432-J9432b 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
8. J9432-J9432c 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
9. J9433 02.02.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
9. J9433-J9433a 02.02.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
9. J9433-J9433b 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
9. J9433-J9433c 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
9. J9433-J9433d 02.02.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Chotěboř -:-
9. J9433-J9433e 02.02.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
9. J9433-J9433f 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Chotěboř -:-
9. J9434 02.02.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
9. J9434-J9434a 02.02.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Jiskra Humpolec -:-
9. J9434-J9434b 02.02.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Jiskra Humpolec -:-
9. J9434-J9434c 02.02.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
9. J9434-J9434d 02.02.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
9. J9434-J9434e 02.02.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
9. J9434-J9434f 02.02.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
9. J9435 02.02.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
9. J9435-J9435a 02.02.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
9. J9435-J9435b 02.02.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
9. J9435-J9435c 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
9. J9435-J9435d 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
9. J9435-J9435e 02.02.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
9. J9435-J9435f 02.02.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
9. J9436 02.02.2019 09:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
9. J9436-J9436a 02.02.2019 09:00 SK Telč HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
9. J9436-J9436b 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
9. J9436-J9436c 02.02.2019 09:00 SK Telč HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
10. J9437 16.02.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
10. J9437-J9437a 16.02.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
10. J9437-J9437b 16.02.2019 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
10. J9437-J9437c 16.02.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
10. J9437-J9437d 16.02.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
10. J9437-J9437e 16.02.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
10. J9437-J9437f 16.02.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
10. J9438 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
10. J9438-J9438a 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
10. J9438-J9438b 16.02.2019 09:00 SK Telč HC Chotěboř -:-
10. J9438-J9438c 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
10. J9438-J9438d 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Chotěboř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
10. J9438-J9438e 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
10. J9438-J9438f 16.02.2019 09:00 SK Telč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
10. J9439 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
10. J9439-J9439a 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
10. J9439-J9439b 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
10. J9439-J9439c 16.02.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
10. J9439-J9439d 16.02.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
10. J9439-J9439e 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
10. J9439-J9439f 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
10. J9440 16.02.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
10. J9440-J9440a 16.02.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
10. J9440-J9440b 16.02.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
10. J9440-J9440c 16.02.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
11. J9441 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
11. J9441-J9441a 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
11. J9441-J9441b 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
11. J9441-J9441c 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Telč -:-
11. J9441-J9441d 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
11. J9441-J9441e 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Telč -:-
11. J9441-J9441f 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
11. J9442 02.03.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
11. J9442-J9442a 02.03.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
11. J9442-J9442b 02.03.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
11. J9442-J9442c 02.03.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Jiskra Humpolec -:-
11. J9442-J9442d 02.03.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Jiskra Humpolec -:-
11. J9442-J9442e 02.03.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Jiskra Humpolec -:-
11. J9442-J9442f 02.03.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Jiskra Humpolec -:-
11. J9443 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chotěboř -:-
11. J9443-J9443a 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Chotěboř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
11. J9443-J9443b 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
11. J9443-J9443c 02.03.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
11. J9443-J9443d 02.03.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
11. J9443-J9443e 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
11. J9443-J9443f 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
11. J9444 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
11. J9444-J9444a 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
11. J9444-J9444b 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
11. J9444-J9444c 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
12. J9445 16.03.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
12. J9445-J9445a 16.03.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
12. J9445-J9445b 16.03.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
12. J9445-J9445c 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
12. J9445-J9445d 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
12. J9445-J9445e 16.03.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
12. J9445-J9445f 16.03.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
12. J9446 16.03.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
12. J9446-J9446a 16.03.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
12. J9446-J9446b 16.03.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
12. J9446-J9446c 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
12. J9446-J9446d 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř -:-
12. J9446-J9446e 16.03.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
12. J9446-J9446f 16.03.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř -:-
12. J9447 16.03.2019 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 -:-
12. J9447-J9447a 16.03.2019 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 Jiskra Humpolec -:-
12. J9447-J9447b 16.03.2019 10:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 Jiskra Humpolec -:-
12. J9447-J9447c 16.03.2019 11:00 Jiskra Humpolec HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
12. J9447-J9447d 16.03.2019 11:00 Jiskra Humpolec HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
12. J9447-J9447e 16.03.2019 12:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
12. J9447-J9447f 16.03.2019 12:00 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
12. J9448 16.03.2019 09:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
12. J9448-J9448a 16.03.2019 09:00 SK Telč BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
12. J9448-J9448b 16.03.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
12. J9448-J9448c 16.03.2019 09:00 SK Telč HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz