SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. J7001 16.09.2018 13:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 15:3
1. J7002 15.09.2018 11:45 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 4:5
1. J7003 16.09.2018 12:45 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:4
1. J7004 30.09.2018 11:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 21:1
2. J7005 22.09.2018 11:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:5
2. J7006 22.09.2018 12:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:8
2. J7007 23.09.2018 11:45 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 12:4
2. J7008 22.09.2018 13:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 10:1
3. J7009 30.09.2018 11:45 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Dukla Jihlava 0:20
3. J7010 28.09.2018 14:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 18:0
3. J7011 28.09.2018 11:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 3:2
3. J7012 28.09.2018 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 1:11
4. J7013 06.10.2018 12:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 5:7
4. J7014 06.10.2018 13:30 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:12
4. J7015 07.10.2018 13:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2
4. J7016 07.10.2018 11:45 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:8
5. J7017 14.10.2018 16:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod 6:2
5. J7018 14.10.2018 11:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 2:6
5. J7019 13.10.2018 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 11:2
5. J7020 13.10.2018 11:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 12:4
6. J7021 20.10.2018 12:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:22
6. J7022 20.10.2018 14:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 9:3
6. J7023 29.10.2018 14:45 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:4
6. J7024 20.10.2018 11:45 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:1
7. J7025 21.10.2018 12:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 13:4
7. J7026 21.10.2018 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 8:12
7. J7027 21.10.2018 12:45 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4
7. J7028 21.10.2018 15:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 14:2
8. J7029 03.11.2018 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 9:0
8. J7030 03.11.2018 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí 4:12
8. J7031 04.11.2018 11:45 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 10:7
8. J7032 03.11.2018 13:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:3
9. J7033 10.11.2018 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:2
9. J7034 10.11.2018 11:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 9:0
9. J7035 10.11.2018 12:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod 3:13
9. J7036 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou HC Dukla Jihlava 0:23
10. J7037 24.11.2018 12:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 3:27
10. J7038 24.11.2018 15:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 4:5
10. J7039 24.11.2018 11:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2
10. J7040 21.12.2018 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:6
11. J7044 25.11.2018 13:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava 5:4
11. J7041 18.12.2018 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 7:5
11. J7042 25.11.2018 16:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 5:0
11. J7043 25.11.2018 12:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 3:13
12. J7045 02.12.2018 16:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 8:2
12. J7046 01.12.2018 11:30 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:13
12. J7047 01.12.2018 12:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:5
12. J7048 01.12.2018 11:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 14:2
13. J7049 08.12.2018 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 7:1
13. J7050 09.12.2018 12:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 13:1
13. J7051 09.12.2018 15:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 4:4
13. J7052 08.12.2018 16:45 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 9:13
14. J7053 16.12.2018 13:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:8
14. J7054 16.12.2018 14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:1
14. J7056 15.12.2018 12:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HHK Velké Meziříčí 1:3
14. J7055 16.03.2019 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
15. J7057 22.12.2018 11:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 26:0
15. J7058 22.12.2018 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 1:11
15. J7059 22.12.2018 13:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:3
15. J7060 22.12.2018 13:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 12:0
16. J7062 05.01.2019 - 16.03.2019 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
16. J7064 17.03.2019 10:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
16. J7061 06.01.2019 11:45 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:7
16. J7063 06.01.2019 13:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:3
17. J7065 12.01.2019 12:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Dukla Jihlava 1:8
17. J7066 12.01.2019 11:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Havlíčkův Brod 9:3
17. J7067 12.01.2019 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2:5
17. J7068 12.01.2019 12:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2
18. J7069 20.01.2019 15:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
18. J7070 20.01.2019 11:45 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
18. J7071 20.01.2019 12:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
18. J7072 20.01.2019 13:15 HC Dukla Jihlava TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
19. J7073 27.01.2019 15:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
19. J7074 27.01.2019 11:45 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
19. J7075 27.01.2019 16:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
19. J7076 27.01.2019 12:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
20. J7077 02.02.2019 11:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
20. J7078 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
20. J7079 02.02.2019 00:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
20. J7080 03.02.2019 13:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
21. J7081 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
21. J7082 09.02.2019 15:45 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
21. J7083 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
21. J7084 09.02.2019 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
22. J7087 15.02.2019 18:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
22. J7085 16.02.2019 11:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
22. J7086 16.02.2019 12:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
22. J7088 16.02.2019 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
23. J7090 10.02.2019 12:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
23. J7089 17.02.2019 13:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
23. J7091 17.02.2019 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
23. J7092 17.02.2019 12:45 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
24. J7096 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
24. J7093 02.03.2019 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
24. J7095 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
25. J7097 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
25. J7098 09.03.2019 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
25. J7099 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
25. J7100 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
26. J7101 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
26. J7102 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 BK Havlíčkův Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
26. J7103 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
26. J7104 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
27. J7105 23.03.2019 12:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
27. J7106 24.02.2019 14:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
27. J7107 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
27. J7108 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz