SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. J5002 15.09.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:10
1. J5003 16.09.2018 10:45 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HHK Velké Meziříčí 11:6
1. J5001 16.09.2018 11:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou 2:14
1. J5004 16.09.2018 11:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 17:2
2. J5005 22.09.2018 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:11
2. J5006 22.09.2018 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 11:8
2. J5008 22.09.2018 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 8:2
2. J5007 23.09.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Světlá nad Sázavou 1:17
3. J5009 30.09.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Dukla Jihlava 0:14
3. J5010 28.09.2018 12:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Světlá nad Sázavou 1:22
3. J5011 28.09.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 30:2
3. J5012 28.09.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:5
4. J5013 06.10.2018 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 6:6
4. J5014 06.10.2018 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4
4. J5015 07.10.2018 11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 13:4
4. J5016 07.10.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Havlíčkův Brod 2:15
5. J5017 14.10.2018 14:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod 12:5
5. J5018 14.10.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 9:3
5. J5019 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou 7:8
5. J5020 13.10.2018 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 20:2
6. J5021 20.10.2018 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
6. J5022 20.10.2018 12:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
6. J5023 29.10.2018 12:45 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
6. J5024 20.10.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
7. J5025 21.10.2018 10:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
7. J5026 21.10.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
7. J5027 21.10.2018 10:45 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
7. J5028 21.10.2018 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
8. J5029 03.11.2018 15:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
8. J5030 03.11.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
8. J5031 04.11.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
8. J5032 03.11.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
9. J5033 10.11.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
9. J5034 10.11.2018 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
9. J5035 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
9. J5036 10.11.2018 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
10. J5037 24.11.2018 00:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
10. J5038 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
10. J5039 24.11.2018 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
10. J5040 24.11.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
11. J5041 25.11.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
11. J5042 25.11.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
11. J5043 25.11.2018 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
11. J5044 25.11.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
12. J5045 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
12. J5046 01.12.2018 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
12. J5047 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
12. J5048 01.12.2018 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
13. J5049 08.12.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
13. J5050 08.12.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
13. J5051 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
13. J5052 08.12.2018 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
14. J5053 15.12.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
14. J5054 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
14. J5055 15.12.2018 00:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
14. J5056 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
15. J5057 22.12.2018 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
15. J5058 22.12.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
15. J5059 22.12.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
15. J5060 22.12.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
16. J5061 05.01.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
16. J5062 05.01.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
16. J5063 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
16. J5064 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
17. J5065 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
17. J5066 12.01.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
17. J5067 12.01.2019 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
17. J5068 12.01.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
18. J5069 19.01.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
18. J5070 19.01.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
18. J5071 19.01.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
18. J5072 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
19. J5073 26.01.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
19. J5074 26.01.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
19. J5075 26.01.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
19. J5076 26.01.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
20. J5077 02.02.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
20. J5078 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
20. J5079 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
20. J5080 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
21. J5081 09.02.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
21. J5082 09.02.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
21. J5083 09.02.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
21. J5084 09.02.2019 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
22. J5085 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
22. J5086 16.02.2019 00:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
22. J5087 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
22. J5088 16.02.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
23. J5089 17.02.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
23. J5090 17.02.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
23. J5091 17.02.2019 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
23. J5092 17.02.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
24. J5093 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
24. J5094 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
24. J5095 02.03.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
24. J5096 02.03.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
25. J5097 09.03.2019 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
25. J5098 09.03.2019 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
25. J5099 09.03.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
25. J5100 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
26. J5101 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
26. J5102 16.03.2019 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
26. J5103 16.03.2019 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
26. J5104 16.03.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
27. J5105 23.03.2019 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
27. J5106 23.03.2019 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
27. J5107 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
27. J5108 23.03.2019 00:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz