SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. J5001 16.09.2018 11:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou 2:14
1. J5002 15.09.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:10
1. J5003 16.09.2018 10:45 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HHK Velké Meziříčí 11:6
1. J5004 16.09.2018 11:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 17:2
2. J5005 22.09.2018 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:11
2. J5006 22.09.2018 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 11:8
2. J5007 23.09.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Světlá nad Sázavou 1:17
2. J5008 22.09.2018 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 8:2
3. J5009 30.09.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Dukla Jihlava 0:14
3. J5010 28.09.2018 12:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Světlá nad Sázavou 1:22
3. J5011 28.09.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 30:2
3. J5012 28.09.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:5
4. J5013 06.10.2018 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 6:6
4. J5014 06.10.2018 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4
4. J5015 07.10.2018 11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 13:4
4. J5016 07.10.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Havlíčkův Brod 2:15
5. J5017 14.10.2018 14:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod 12:5
5. J5018 14.10.2018 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 9:3
5. J5019 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou 7:8
5. J5020 13.10.2018 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 20:2
6. J5022 20.10.2018 12:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 7:5
6. J5023 29.10.2018 12:45 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:10
6. J5024 20.10.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:8
6. J5021 20.10.2018 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 2:3
7. J5025 21.10.2018 10:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 33:0
7. J5026 21.10.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 13:4
7. J5027 21.10.2018 10:45 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Dukla Jihlava 0:10
7. J5028 21.10.2018 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Světlá nad Sázavou 9:6
8. J5029 03.11.2018 15:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 11:1
8. J5030 03.11.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:6
8. J5031 04.11.2018 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 1:14
8. J5032 03.11.2018 11:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:18
9. J5033 10.11.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 8:4
9. J5034 10.11.2018 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 13:0
9. J5035 10.11.2018 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:8
9. J5036 10.11.2018 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 4:5
10. J5037 24.11.2018 15:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 10:5
10. J5038 24.11.2018 13:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 11:4
10. J5039 24.11.2018 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4
10. J5040 24.11.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:20
11. J5041 25.11.2018 10:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 10:2
11. J5042 25.11.2018 14:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 6:6
11. J5043 25.11.2018 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 16:1
11. J5044 25.11.2018 11:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava 5:11
12. J5045 02.12.2018 14:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 17:0
12. J5046 01.12.2018 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2
12. J5047 01.12.2018 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:14
12. J5048 01.12.2018 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 7:0
13. J5049 08.12.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 2:11
13. J5050 09.12.2018 10:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5:3
13. J5051 09.12.2018 13:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 9:7
13. J5052 08.12.2018 14:45 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 20:1
14. J5053 16.12.2018 11:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 8:4
14. J5054 16.12.2018 12:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:7
14. J5055 15.12.2018 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 13:5
14. J5056 15.12.2018 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HHK Velké Meziříčí 4:7
15. J5057 22.12.2018 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Světlá nad Sázavou 2:3
15. J5058 22.12.2018 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 2:8
15. J5059 22.12.2018 11:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 11:3
15. J5060 22.12.2018 11:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 19:1
16. J5061 06.01.2019 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:22
16. J5062 05.01.2019 10:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 6:12
16. J5063 06.01.2019 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HHK Velké Meziříčí 7:5
16. J5064 05.01.2019 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 13:4
17. J5065 12.01.2019 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Dukla Jihlava 4:11
17. J5066 12.01.2019 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:3
17. J5067 12.01.2019 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 9:0
17. J5068 12.01.2019 10:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 14:4
18. J5069 20.01.2019 13:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 11:1
18. J5070 20.01.2019 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HHK Velké Meziříčí 1:9
18. J5071 20.01.2019 10:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 5:5
18. J5072 20.01.2019 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Světlá nad Sázavou 3:9
19. J5074 27.01.2019 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 1:11
19. J5075 27.01.2019 14:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HHK Velké Meziříčí 8:0
19. J5076 27.01.2019 10:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 21:0
19. J5073 27.01.2019 13:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou 2:6
20. J5077 02.02.2019 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:9
20. J5078 02.02.2019 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 8:7
20. J5079 02.02.2019 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 11:0
20. J5080 03.02.2019 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 14:0
21. J5081 10.02.2019 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Dukla Jihlava 1:8
21. J5082 09.02.2019 13:45 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Světlá nad Sázavou 6:7
21. J5083 09.02.2019 10:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 20:2
21. J5084 09.02.2019 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:3
22. J5085 16.02.2019 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 9:14
22. J5086 16.02.2019 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:5
22. J5088 16.02.2019 08:45 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 10:1
22. J5087 15.02.2019 16:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 8:10
23. J5089 17.02.2019 11:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod 13:2
23. J5091 17.02.2019 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:7
23. J5092 17.02.2019 10:45 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 11:1
23. J5090 17.03.2019 12:30 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 9:3
24. J5094 24.03.2019 11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 6:2
24. J5093 02.03.2019 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 6:2
24. J5095 02.03.2019 10:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:9
24. J5096 03.03.2019 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:21
25. J5099 20.02.2019 17:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Dukla Jihlava 5:10
25. J5097 10.03.2019 12:30 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 26:0
25. J5098 09.03.2019 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 7:3
25. J5100 10.03.2019 12:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Světlá nad Sázavou 3:12
26. J5101 16.03.2019 12:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 6:2
26. J5102 17.03.2019 12:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí 6:5
26. J5103 17.03.2019 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 2:7
26. J5104 16.03.2019 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:13
27. J5105 23.03.2019 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:5
27. J5106 24.02.2019 12:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 15:0
27. J5107 24.03.2019 12:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod 2:12
27. J5108 23.03.2019 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Světlá nad Sázavou 6:8

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz