SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. J9001 30.09.2018 14:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
1. J9001-J9001a 30.09.2018 16:10 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
1. J9001-J9001b 30.09.2018 16:10 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
1. J9001-J9001c 30.09.2018 14:55 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
1. J9001-J9001d 30.09.2018 14:55 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
1. J9001-J9001e 30.09.2018 14:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
1. J9001-J9001f 30.09.2018 14:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
1. J9002 29.09.2018 09:20 HHK Velké Meziříčí HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
1. J9002-J9002a 29.09.2018 09:20 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:0
1. J9002-J9002b 29.09.2018 09:20 SK Telč HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 0:0
1. J9002-J9002c 29.09.2018 09:20 HC Světlá nad Sázavou TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 0:0
1. J9002-J9002d 29.09.2018 09:20 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SK Telč 0:0
1. J9002-J9002e 29.09.2018 09:20 HHK Velké Meziříčí TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 0:0
1. J9003 30.09.2018 08:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chotěboř -:-
1. J9003-J9003a 30.09.2018 08:00 HC Chotěboř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
1. J9003-J9003b 30.09.2018 08:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
1. J9003-J9003c 30.09.2018 08:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
1. J9003-J9003d 30.09.2018 08:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jiskra Humpolec -:-
1. J9003-J9003e 30.09.2018 08:00 HC Chotěboř HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
1. J9003-J9003f 30.09.2018 08:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov Jiskra Humpolec -:-
2. J9006-J9006d 06.10.2018 11:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
2. J9006-J9006e 06.10.2018 12:25 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:0
2. J9006-J9006f 06.10.2018 12:25 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
2. J9004 06.10.2018 12:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
2. J9004-J9004a 06.10.2018 12:05 SK Telč TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
2. J9004-J9004b 06.10.2018 12:05 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
2. J9004-J9004c 06.10.2018 12:55 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
2. J9004-J9004d 06.10.2018 12:55 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
2. J9004-J9004e 06.10.2018 14:00 SK Telč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
2. J9004-J9004f 06.10.2018 14:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
2. J9005 07.10.2018 14:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
2. J9005-J9005a 07.10.2018 14:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
2. J9005-J9005b 07.10.2018 14:00 HC Dukla Jihlava Jiskra Humpolec -:-
2. J9005-J9005c 07.10.2018 15:10 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Chotěboř -:-
2. J9005-J9005d 07.10.2018 15:10 Jiskra Humpolec HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
2. J9005-J9005e 07.10.2018 16:25 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Chotěboř -:-
2. J9006 06.10.2018 10:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
2. J9006-J9006a 06.10.2018 10:20 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
2. J9006-J9006b 06.10.2018 10:20 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
2. J9006-J9006c 06.10.2018 11:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:0
3. J9007 13.10.2018 14:20 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
3. J9007-J9007a 13.10.2018 14:20 BK Havlíčkův Brod Jiskra Humpolec -:-
3. J9007-J9007b 13.10.2018 14:20 BK Havlíčkův Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
3. J9007-J9007c 13.10.2018 15:15 Jiskra Humpolec SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
3. J9007-J9007d 13.10.2018 15:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
3. J9007-J9007e 13.10.2018 16:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
3. J9007-J9007f 13.10.2018 16:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
3. J9008 14.10.2018 08:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
3. J9008-J9008a 14.10.2018 08:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
3. J9008-J9008b 14.10.2018 08:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
3. J9008-J9008c 14.10.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
3. J9008-J9008d 14.10.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:0
3. J9008-J9008e 14.10.2018 08:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 0:0
3. J9009 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
3. J9009-J9009a 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
3. J9009-J9009b 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Chotěboř SK Telč 0:0
3. J9009-J9009c 13.10.2018 11:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
3. J9009-J9009d 13.10.2018 11:00 SK Telč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
3. J9009-J9009e 13.10.2018 12:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
3. J9009-J9009f 13.10.2018 12:00 HC Chotěboř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
4. J9010 27.10.2018 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
4. J9010-J9010a 27.10.2018 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9010-J9010b 27.10.2018 10:15 HC Chotěboř SK Telč -:-
4. J9010-J9010c 27.10.2018 11:30 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9010-J9010d 27.10.2018 11:30 SK Telč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9010-J9010e 27.10.2018 12:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9010-J9010f 27.10.2018 12:45 HC Chotěboř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9011 27.10.2018 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9011-J9011a 27.10.2018 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
4. J9011-J9011b 27.10.2018 11:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
4. J9011-J9011c 27.10.2018 12:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
4. J9011-J9011d 27.10.2018 12:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
4. J9011-J9011e 27.10.2018 13:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
4. J9012 27.10.2018 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
4. J9012-J9012a 27.10.2018 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
4. J9012-J9012b 27.10.2018 09:45 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
4. J9012-J9012c 27.10.2018 10:35 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
4. J9012-J9012d 27.10.2018 10:35 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
4. J9012-J9012e 27.10.2018 11:55 Jiskra Humpolec HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
4. J9012-J9012f 27.10.2018 11:55 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
5. J9013 03.11.2018 08:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
5. J9013-J9013a 03.11.2018 08:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Chotěboř -:-
5. J9013-J9013b 03.11.2018 08:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
5. J9013-J9013c 03.11.2018 08:00 HC Chotěboř SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
5. J9013-J9013d 03.11.2018 08:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
5. J9013-J9013e 03.11.2018 08:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
5. J9013-J9013f 03.11.2018 08:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
5. J9014 03.11.2018 08:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
5. J9014-J9014a 03.11.2018 08:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
5. J9014-J9014b 03.11.2018 08:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou Jiskra Humpolec -:-
5. J9014-J9014c 03.11.2018 08:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
5. J9014-J9014d 03.11.2018 08:00 Jiskra Humpolec HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
5. J9014-J9014e 03.11.2018 08:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
5. J9015 03.11.2018 08:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
5. J9015-J9015a 03.11.2018 08:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
5. J9015-J9015b 03.11.2018 08:00 SK Telč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
5. J9015-J9015c 03.11.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
5. J9015-J9015d 03.11.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
5. J9015-J9015e 03.11.2018 08:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
5. J9015-J9015f 03.11.2018 08:00 SK Telč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
6. J9016 17.11.2018 08:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
6. J9016-J9016a 17.11.2018 08:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
6. J9016-J9016b 17.11.2018 08:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
6. J9016-J9016c 17.11.2018 08:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
6. J9016-J9016d 17.11.2018 08:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
6. J9016-J9016e 17.11.2018 08:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
6. J9016-J9016f 17.11.2018 08:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
6. J9017 17.11.2018 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
6. J9017-J9017a 17.11.2018 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec HC Chotěboř -:-
6. J9017-J9017b 17.11.2018 09:45 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
6. J9017-J9017c 17.11.2018 10:35 HC Chotěboř HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
6. J9017-J9017d 17.11.2018 10:35 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
6. J9017-J9017e 17.11.2018 11:50 Jiskra Humpolec HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
6. J9018 17.11.2018 08:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
6. J9018-J9018a 17.11.2018 08:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
6. J9018-J9018b 17.11.2018 08:00 SK Telč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
6. J9018-J9018c 17.11.2018 08:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
6. J9018-J9018d 17.11.2018 08:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
6. J9018-J9018e 17.11.2018 08:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
6. J9018-J9018f 17.11.2018 08:00 SK Telč TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
7. J9019 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
7. J9019-J9019a 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
7. J9019-J9019b 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
7. J9019-J9019c 24.11.2018 08:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9019-J9019d 24.11.2018 08:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9019-J9019e 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9019-J9019f 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9020 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
7. J9020-J9020a 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9020-J9020b 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Chotěboř TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
7. J9020-J9020c 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou Jiskra Humpolec -:-
7. J9020-J9020d 24.11.2018 08:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou HC Chotěboř -:-
7. J9020-J9020e 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov Jiskra Humpolec -:-
7. J9021 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
7. J9021-J9021a 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
7. J9021-J9021b 24.11.2018 08:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
7. J9021-J9021c 24.11.2018 08:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9021-J9021d 24.11.2018 08:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Telč -:-
7. J9021-J9021e 24.11.2018 08:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
7. J9021-J9021f 24.11.2018 08:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Telč -:-
8. J9022 08.12.2018 08:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
8. J9022-J9022a 08.12.2018 08:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
8. J9022-J9022b 08.12.2018 08:00 SK Telč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9022-J9022c 08.12.2018 08:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
8. J9022-J9022d 08.12.2018 08:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
8. J9022-J9022e 08.12.2018 08:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
8. J9022-J9022f 08.12.2018 08:00 SK Telč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
8. J9023 08.12.2018 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9023-J9023a 08.12.2018 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
8. J9023-J9023b 08.12.2018 11:30 Jiskra Humpolec HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
8. J9023-J9023c 08.12.2018 12:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
8. J9023-J9023d 08.12.2018 12:30 HC Dukla Jihlava Jiskra Humpolec -:-
8. J9023-J9023e 08.12.2018 13:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
8. J9024 08.12.2018 08:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chotěboř -:-
8. J9024-J9024a 08.12.2018 08:00 HC Chotěboř BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
8. J9024-J9024b 08.12.2018 08:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
8. J9024-J9024c 08.12.2018 08:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9024-J9024d 08.12.2018 08:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9024-J9024e 08.12.2018 08:00 HC Chotěboř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
8. J9024-J9024f 08.12.2018 08:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
9. J9025 15.12.2018 08:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
9. J9025-J9025a 15.12.2018 08:00 SK Telč HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
9. J9025-J9025b 15.12.2018 08:00 Jiskra Humpolec TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou -:-
9. J9025-J9025c 15.12.2018 08:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
9. J9025-J9025d 15.12.2018 08:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
9. J9025-J9025e 15.12.2018 08:00 SK Telč BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
9. J9025-J9025f 15.12.2018 08:00 Jiskra Humpolec BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
9. J9026 15.12.2018 08:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
9. J9026-J9026a 15.12.2018 08:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
9. J9026-J9026b 15.12.2018 08:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
9. J9026-J9026c 15.12.2018 08:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
9. J9026-J9026d 15.12.2018 08:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
9. J9026-J9026e 15.12.2018 08:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
9. J9027 15.12.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
9. J9027-J9027a 15.12.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
9. J9027-J9027b 15.12.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
9. J9027-J9027c 15.12.2018 08:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
9. J9027-J9027d 15.12.2018 08:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Chotěboř -:-
9. J9027-J9027e 15.12.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
9. J9027-J9027f 15.12.2018 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Chotěboř -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz