SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. J3601 10.09.2017 12:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Rytíři Vlašim 5:2
1. J3602 09.09.2017 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 26:1
1. J3603 10.09.2017 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Tábor 5:6
2. J3605 17.09.2017 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:7
2. J3604 16.09.2017 12:30 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Tábor 2:16
2. J3606 17.09.2017 11:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:6
3. J3607 23.09.2017 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Rytíři Vlašim 17:1
3. J3609 24.09.2017 11:25 HC Tábor HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 11:1
3. J3608 24.09.2017 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 10:2
4. J3610 28.09.2017 16:30 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 5:3
4. J3611 28.09.2017 12:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Tábor 6:5
4. J3612 28.09.2017 17:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 11:4
5. J3614 01.10.2017 13:25 HC Tábor HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 11:2
5. J3615 01.10.2017 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Dukla Jihlava 4:5(SN)
5. J3613 01.10.2017 17:45 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Rytíři Vlašim 11:3
6. J3616 08.10.2017 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Dukla Jihlava 0:7
6. J3617 08.10.2017 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:10
6. J3618 08.10.2017 15:55 HC Tábor SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 8:3
7. J3620 13.10.2017 18:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 16:0
7. J3619 15.10.2017 16:25 HC Tábor HC Rytíři Vlašim 10:3
7. J3621 14.10.2017 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2
8. J3622 19.10.2017 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:11
8. J3623 19.10.2017 15:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2(SN)
8. J3624 19.10.2017 17:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Tábor 2:18
9. J3626 15.11.2017 15:10 HC Tábor HC Dukla Jihlava 2:6
9. J3625 22.10.2017 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Rytíři Vlašim 9:8
9. J3627 22.10.2017 10:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 0:10
10. J3628 29.10.2017 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:5(SN)
10. J3629 28.10.2017 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Tábor 2:3
10. J3630 29.10.2017 15:45 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 16:0
11. J3632 14.11.2017 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 15:2
11. J3631 04.11.2017 12:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Rytíři Vlašim 5:2
11. J3633 04.11.2017 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Tábor 8:7
12. J3636 11.11.2017 13:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 6:3
12. J3634 12.11.2017 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Tábor 0:13
12. J3635 12.11.2017 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:8
13. J3637 17.11.2017 17:30 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Rytíři Vlašim 7:2
13. J3639 17.11.2017 14:55 HC Tábor HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 19:2
13. J3638 22.11.2017 17:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 0:6
14. J3642 18.11.2017 09:45 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 9:3
14. J3640 19.11.2017 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 6:2
14. J3641 19.11.2017 11:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Tábor 0:5
15. J3643 25.11.2017 13:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Rytíři Vlašim 6:4
15. J3644 26.11.2017 16:10 HC Tábor HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:3
15. J3645 26.11.2017 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Dukla Jihlava 1:17

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz