SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. J0001 28.09.2017 16:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
1. J0001-J0001a 28.09.2017 16:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Telč -:-
1. J0001-J0001b 28.09.2017 16:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Telč -:-
1. J0001-J0001c 28.09.2017 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Telč -:-
1. J0001-J0001d 28.09.2017 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Telč -:-
2. J0002 01.10.2017 11:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
2. J0002-J0002a 01.10.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
2. J0002-J0002b 01.10.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
2. J0002-J0002c 01.10.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
2. J0002-J0002d 01.10.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
3. J0003 01.10.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chotěboř -:-
3. J0003-J0003a 01.10.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chotěboř -:-
3. J0003-J0003b 01.10.2017 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
3. J0003-J0003c 01.10.2017 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0:0
3. J0003-J0003d 01.10.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chotěboř -:-
3. J0003-J0003e 01.10.2017 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
4. J0004 30.09.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
4. J0004-J0004a 30.09.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
4. J0004-J0004b 30.09.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou Jiskra Humpolec -:-
4. J0004-J0004c 30.09.2017 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou Jiskra Humpolec -:-
4. J0004-J0004d 30.09.2017 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
5. J0005 01.10.2017 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
5. J0005-J0005a 01.10.2017 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
5. J0005-J0005b 01.10.2017 10:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
5. J0005-J0005c 01.10.2017 10:55 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
5. J0005-J0005d 01.10.2017 10:55 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
6. J0006 07.10.2017 11:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
6. J0006-J0006a 07.10.2017 11:00 SK Telč HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
6. J0006-J0006b 07.10.2017 11:00 SK Telč HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
6. J0006-J0006c 07.10.2017 12:00 SK Telč HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
6. J0006-J0006d 07.10.2017 12:00 SK Telč HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
7. J0007 07.10.2017 14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
7. J0007-J0007a 07.10.2017 14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
7. J0007-J0007b 07.10.2017 14:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
7. J0007-J0007c 07.10.2017 15:45 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0:0
7. J0007-J0007d 07.10.2017 15:45 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
7. J0007-J0007e 07.10.2017 17:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:0
8. J0008 08.10.2017 10:45 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
8. J0008-J0008a 08.10.2017 10:50 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
8. J0008-J0008b 08.10.2017 10:50 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
8. J0008-J0008c 08.10.2017 11:45 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
8. J0008-J0008d 08.10.2017 11:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
9. J0009 07.10.2017 13:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
9. J0009-J0009a 07.10.2017 13:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Chotěboř -:-
9. J0009-J0009b 07.10.2017 13:00 Jiskra Humpolec HC Chotěboř -:-
9. J0009-J0009c 07.10.2017 14:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Chotěboř -:-
9. J0009-J0009d 07.10.2017 14:00 Jiskra Humpolec HC Chotěboř -:-
10. J0010 07.10.2017 11:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
10. J0010-J0010a 07.10.2017 11:45 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
10. J0010-J0010b 07.10.2017 11:45 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
10. J0010-J0010c 07.10.2017 12:45 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
10. J0010-J0010d 07.10.2017 12:45 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
11. J0011 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
11. J0011-J0011a 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Telč -:-
11. J0011-J0011b 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Telč -:-
11. J0011-J0011c 14.10.2017 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Telč -:-
11. J0011-J0011d 14.10.2017 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Telč -:-
12. J0012 14.10.2017 14:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
12. J0012-J0012a 14.10.2017 14:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
12. J0012-J0012b 14.10.2017 14:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
12. J0012-J0012c 14.10.2017 14:50 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
12. J0012-J0012d 14.10.2017 14:50 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
13. J0013 14.10.2017 11:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
13. J0013-J0013a 14.10.2017 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
13. J0013-J0013b 14.10.2017 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
13. J0013-J0013c 14.10.2017 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
13. J0013-J0013d 14.10.2017 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
14. J0014 15.10.2017 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
14. J0014-J0014a 15.10.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Jiskra Humpolec -:-
14. J0014-J0014b 15.10.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
14. J0014-J0014c 15.10.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
14. J0014-J0014d 15.10.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Jiskra Humpolec -:-
15. J0015 15.10.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chotěboř -:-
15. J0015-J0015a 15.10.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
15. J0015-J0015b 15.10.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
15. J0015-J0015c 15.10.2017 10:00 HC Chotěboř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
15. J0015-J0015d 15.10.2017 10:00 HC Chotěboř HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
16. J0016 21.10.2017 11:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
16. J0016-J0016a 21.10.2017 11:00 SK Telč HC Chotěboř -:-
16. J0016-J0016b 21.10.2017 11:00 SK Telč HC Chotěboř -:-
16. J0016-J0016c 21.10.2017 12:00 SK Telč HC Chotěboř -:-
16. J0016-J0016d 21.10.2017 12:00 SK Telč HC Chotěboř -:-
17. J0017 22.10.2017 14:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
17. J0017-J0017a 22.10.2017 14:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
17. J0017-J0017b 22.10.2017 14:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
17. J0017-J0017c 22.10.2017 15:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
17. J0017-J0017d 22.10.2017 15:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
18. J0018 21.10.2017 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
18. J0018-J0018a 21.10.2017 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
18. J0018-J0018b 21.10.2017 09:45 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
18. J0018-J0018c 21.10.2017 10:40 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
18. J0018-J0018d 21.10.2017 10:40 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
18. J0018-J0018e 21.10.2017 11:45 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
19. J0019 21.10.2017 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
19. J0019-J0019a 21.10.2017 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
19. J0019-J0019b 21.10.2017 10:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:0
19. J0019-J0019c 21.10.2017 10:55 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
19. J0019-J0019d 21.10.2017 10:55 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:0
20. J0020 20.10.2017 16:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
20. J0020-J0020a 20.10.2017 16:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
20. J0020-J0020b 20.10.2017 16:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
20. J0020-J0020c 20.10.2017 17:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
20. J0020-J0020d 20.10.2017 17:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
21. J0021 29.10.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
21. J0021-J0021a 29.10.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
21. J0021-J0021b 29.10.2017 09:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
21. J0021-J0021c 29.10.2017 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
21. J0021-J0021d 29.10.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
21. J0021-J0021e 29.10.2017 09:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
22. J0022 28.10.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chotěboř -:-
22. J0022-J0022a 28.10.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
22. J0022-J0022b 28.10.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
22. J0022-J0022c 28.10.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
22. J0022-J0022d 28.10.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
23. J0023 28.10.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
23. J0023-J0023a 28.10.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
23. J0023-J0023b 28.10.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
23. J0023-J0023c 28.10.2017 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
23. J0023-J0023d 28.10.2017 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
24. J0024 29.10.2017 09:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
24. J0024-J0024a 29.10.2017 09:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
24. J0024-J0024b 29.10.2017 09:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
24. J0024-J0024c 29.10.2017 10:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
24. J0024-J0024d 29.10.2017 10:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
25. J0025 28.10.2017 11:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
25. J0025-J0025a 28.10.2017 11:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
25. J0025-J0025b 28.10.2017 11:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Jiskra Humpolec -:-
25. J0025-J0025c 28.10.2017 12:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Jiskra Humpolec -:-
25. J0025-J0025d 28.10.2017 12:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
26. J0026 04.11.2017 09:30 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
26. J0026-J0026a 04.11.2017 09:30 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
26. J0026-J0026b 04.11.2017 09:30 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
26. J0026-J0026c 04.11.2017 10:30 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
26. J0026-J0026d 04.11.2017 10:30 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
27. J0027 04.11.2017 11:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
27. J0027-J0027a 04.11.2017 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
27. J0027-J0027b 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
27. J0027-J0027c 04.11.2017 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
27. J0027-J0027d 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
28. J0028-J0028c 04.11.2017 10:40 Jiskra Humpolec HC Chotěboř -:-
28. J0028-J0028d 04.11.2017 10:40 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Chotěboř -:-
28. J0028 04.11.2017 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
28. J0028-J0028a 04.11.2017 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec HC Chotěboř -:-
28. J0028-J0028b 04.11.2017 09:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Chotěboř -:-
29. J0029 04.11.2017 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
29. J0029-J0029a 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
29. J0029-J0029b 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
29. J0029-J0029c 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
29. J0029-J0029d 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
29. J0029-J0029e 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
30. J0030 04.11.2017 11:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
30. J0030-J0030a 04.11.2017 11:00 SK Telč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
30. J0030-J0030b 04.11.2017 11:00 SK Telč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
30. J0030-J0030c 04.11.2017 12:00 SK Telč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
30. J0030-J0030d 04.11.2017 12:00 SK Telč HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
31. J0031 12.11.2017 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
31. J0031-J0031a 12.11.2017 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
31. J0031-J0031b 12.11.2017 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
31. J0031-J0031c 12.11.2017 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
31. J0031-J0031d 12.11.2017 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
32. J0032 12.11.2017 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
32. J0032-J0032a 12.11.2017 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
32. J0032-J0032b 12.11.2017 10:15 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:0
32. J0032-J0032c 12.11.2017 11:25 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
32. J0032-J0032d 12.11.2017 11:25 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:0
33. J0033 11.11.2017 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
33. J0033-J0033a 11.11.2017 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
33. J0033-J0033b 11.11.2017 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:0
33. J0033-J0033c 11.11.2017 10:55 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:0
33. J0033-J0033d 11.11.2017 10:55 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
34. J0034 11.11.2017 11:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
34. J0034-J0034a 11.11.2017 11:20 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř 0:0
34. J0034-J0034b 11.11.2017 11:20 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Chotěboř 0:0
34. J0034-J0034c 11.11.2017 12:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř 0:0
34. J0034-J0034d 11.11.2017 12:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Chotěboř 0:0
35. J0035-J0035a 12.11.2017 09:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
35. J0035-J0035b 12.11.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
35. J0035-J0035c 12.11.2017 09:00 SK Telč SK Telč 0:0
35. J0035-J0035d 12.11.2017 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
35. J0035 12.11.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
36. J0036 18.11.2017 10:15 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
36. J0036-J0036a 18.11.2017 10:15 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
36. J0036-J0036b 18.11.2017 10:15 Jiskra Humpolec HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
36. J0036-J0036c 18.11.2017 11:30 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
36. J0036-J0036d 18.11.2017 11:30 Jiskra Humpolec HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
37. J0037 18.11.2017 10:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
37. J0037-J0037a 18.11.2017 08:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
37. J0037-J0037b 18.11.2017 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
37. J0037-J0037c 18.11.2017 08:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
37. J0037-J0037d 18.11.2017 08:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
37. J0037-J0037e 18.11.2017 08:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
38. J0038 19.11.2017 16:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chotěboř -:-
38. J0038-J0038a 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
38. J0038-J0038b 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
38. J0038-J0038c 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
38. J0038-J0038d 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
39. J0039 24.11.2017 17:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
39. J0039-J0039a 24.11.2017 17:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Telč -:-
39. J0039-J0039b 24.11.2017 17:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Telč -:-
39. J0039-J0039c 24.11.2017 18:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Telč -:-
39. J0039-J0039d 24.11.2017 18:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Telč -:-
40. J0040 18.11.2017 09:30 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
40. J0040-J0040a 18.11.2017 09:30 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
40. J0040-J0040b 18.11.2017 09:30 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
40. J0040-J0040c 18.11.2017 10:30 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
40. J0040-J0040d 18.11.2017 10:30 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
41. J0041 26.11.2017 10:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
41. J0041-J0041a 26.11.2017 10:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
41. J0041-J0041b 26.11.2017 10:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
41. J0041-J0041c 26.11.2017 10:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
41. J0041-J0041d 26.11.2017 10:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
42. J0042 25.11.2017 11:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
42. J0042-J0042a 25.11.2017 11:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
42. J0042-J0042b 25.11.2017 11:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
42. J0042-J0042c 25.11.2017 12:00 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
42. J0042-J0042d 25.11.2017 12:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
42. J0042-J0042e 25.11.2017 12:45 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
43. J0043 25.11.2017 11:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
43. J0043-J0043a 25.11.2017 11:20 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
43. J0043-J0043b 25.11.2017 11:20 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
43. J0043-J0043c 25.11.2017 12:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
43. J0043-J0043d 25.11.2017 12:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
44. J0044 25.11.2017 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
44. J0044-J0044a 25.11.2017 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
44. J0044-J0044b 25.11.2017 10:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
44. J0044-J0044c 25.11.2017 11:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
44. J0044-J0044d 25.11.2017 11:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
45. J0045 26.11.2017 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
45. J0045-J0045a 26.11.2017 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Chotěboř -:-
45. J0045-J0045b 26.11.2017 10:15 Jiskra Humpolec HC Chotěboř -:-
45. J0045-J0045c 26.11.2017 11:25 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Chotěboř -:-
45. J0045-J0045d 26.11.2017 11:25 Jiskra Humpolec HC Chotěboř -:-
46. J0046 02.12.2017 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
46. J0046-J0046a 02.12.2017 09:45 Jiskra Humpolec HC Chotěboř -:-
46. J0046-J0046b 02.12.2017 09:45 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Chotěboř -:-
46. J0046-J0046c 02.12.2017 10:40 Jiskra Humpolec HC Chotěboř -:-
46. J0046-J0046d 02.12.2017 10:40 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Chotěboř -:-
47. J0047 03.12.2017 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
47. J0047-J0047a 03.12.2017 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:0
47. J0047-J0047b 03.12.2017 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
47. J0047-J0047c 03.12.2017 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:0
47. J0047-J0047d 03.12.2017 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
48. J0048 02.12.2017 10:15 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
48. J0048-J0048a 02.12.2017 10:15 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
48. J0048-J0048b 02.12.2017 10:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
48. J0048-J0048c 02.12.2017 11:15 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
48. J0048-J0048d 02.12.2017 11:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
49. J0049 02.12.2017 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
49. J0049-J0049a 02.12.2017 09:00 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
49. J0049-J0049b 02.12.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
49. J0049-J0049c 02.12.2017 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
49. J0049-J0049d 02.12.2017 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
49. J0049-J0049e 02.12.2017 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
50. J0050 03.12.2017 12:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
50. J0050-J0050a 03.12.2017 12:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Telč -:-
50. J0050-J0050b 03.12.2017 12:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Telč 0:0
50. J0050-J0050c 03.12.2017 12:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Telč -:-
50. J0050-J0050d 03.12.2017 12:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Telč 0:0
51. J0051 10.12.2017 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
51. J0051-J0051a 10.12.2017 10:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov Jiskra Humpolec -:-
51. J0051-J0051b 10.12.2017 10:15 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
51. J0051-J0051c 10.12.2017 11:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
51. J0051-J0051d 10.12.2017 11:15 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. Jiskra Humpolec -:-
52. J0052 09.12.2017 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
52. J0052-J0052a 09.12.2017 10:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Chotěboř -:-
52. J0052-J0052b 09.12.2017 10:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Chotěboř 0:0
52. J0052-J0052c 09.12.2017 10:55 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Chotěboř -:-
52. J0052-J0052d 09.12.2017 10:55 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Chotěboř 0:0
53. J0053 10.12.2017 10:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
53. J0053-J0053a 10.12.2017 10:20 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
53. J0053-J0053b 10.12.2017 10:20 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
53. J0053-J0053c 10.12.2017 11:15 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
53. J0053-J0053d 10.12.2017 11:15 SK Telč SK Telč 0:0
53. J0053-J0053e 10.12.2017 12:25 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
54. J0054 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
54. J0054-J0054a 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
54. J0054-J0054b 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
54. J0054-J0054c 09.12.2017 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
54. J0054-J0054d 09.12.2017 10:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
55. J0055 09.12.2017 11:30 HC Světlá nad Sázavou HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
55. J0055-J0055a 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
55. J0055-J0055b 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
55. J0055-J0055c 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
55. J0055-J0055d 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Světlá nad Sázavou SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
56. J0056 16.12.2017 09:30 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -:-
56. J0056-J0056a 16.12.2017 09:30 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
56. J0056-J0056b 16.12.2017 09:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
56. J0056-J0056c 16.12.2017 10:30 BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
56. J0056-J0056d 16.12.2017 10:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou -:-
57. J0057 16.12.2017 11:30 Jiskra Humpolec Jiskra Humpolec -:-
57. J0057-J0057a 16.12.2017 11:30 Jiskra Humpolec HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
57. J0057-J0057b 16.12.2017 11:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
57. J0057-J0057c 16.12.2017 12:30 Jiskra Humpolec HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
57. J0057-J0057d 16.12.2017 12:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
58. J0058 16.12.2017 10:15 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
58. J0058-J0058a 16.12.2017 10:15 HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s. -:-
58. J0058-J0058b 16.12.2017 10:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
58. J0058-J0058c 16.12.2017 10:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
58. J0058-J0058d 16.12.2017 10:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
58. J0058-J0058e 16.12.2017 10:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
59. J0059 16.12.2017 09:00 SK Telč SK Telč -:-
59. J0059-J0059a 16.12.2017 09:00 SK Telč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
59. J0059-J0059b 16.12.2017 09:00 SK Telč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
59. J0059-J0059c 16.12.2017 10:00 SK Telč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
59. J0059-J0059d 16.12.2017 10:00 SK Telč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
60. J0060 20.12.2017 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chotěboř -:-
60. J0060-J0060a 20.12.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
60. J0060-J0060b 20.12.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:0
60. J0060-J0060c 20.12.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Světlá nad Sázavou -:-
60. J0060-J0060d 20.12.2017 09:00 HC Chotěboř HC Světlá nad Sázavou 0:0

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz